Rezultāti 2013

2013. gada kopvērtējuma tabula

Vieta
Place
Vārds, Uzvārds
Name, Surname
Priekuļi-1"Rakši"Priekuļi-2MadonaKopvērtējums
Overall
1Gustavs Gailītis60545460228
2Āris Muitinieks40486032180
3Alvils Bijons34294843154
4Kaspars Balamovskis43402838149
5Lukas Kirkilionis (LT)5438054146
6Jānis Jirgens4860340142
7Klāvs Balamovskis30324324129
8Ints Barkāns28284023119
9Aivars Kārkliņš31431029113
10Kārlis Karlsons3203840110
11Artjoms Smirnovs29312920109
12Arguts Skudrēns36263210104
13Elīza Gailīte2323212592
14Ģirts Vārtiņš173431991
15Ernests Liepiņš025152868
16Toms Dreiblats00363167
17Elza Volonte1522141364
18Oleg Ramanovich (BY)00263662
19Edžus Konošonoks140232259
20Dāvis Andersons00243054
21Anna Gailīte27240051
22Vladislavs Kuzminskis00302151
23Marks Kiseļovs0004848
24Alberts Viegliņš00222648
25Erikas Jaksiboga (LT)03001646
26Andrejs Solncevs21025046
27Valdis Vītoliņš20020040
28Edijs Jermačenko3800038
29Rytis Stankevicius (LT)0360036
30Einārs Lasmanis0003434
31Andrius Kulvinskas (LT)19001433
32Kārlis Gross16001733
33Liene Bērziņa00191231
34Stepas Jonaitis (LT)0270027
35Bogdan Javgurean MD0002727
36Ritmārs Stivriņš0027027
37Dimitrijs Fjodorovs (LT)2600026
38Arta Skudrēna0081826
39Andro Peupeu (LT)2500025
40Fricis Kalvelis2400024
41Zhanna Ramanovich (BY)0016723
42Jānis Krauklis2200022
43Jānis Geisters0001919
44Salvis Skarainis0011819
45Henrijs Geidāns0018018
46Roberts VItkovskis1800018
47Līga Žvingule0017017
48Darius Stankevicius LT0001515
49Ņikita Izratov (EE)0013013
50Baiba Grunsberga0012012
51Kitija Blūma0001111
52Aliaxei Litvinsky (BY)00909